-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,121
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$774
-
Yamaha Xcity
+$1,121
$1,121
yamaha x-city - вашия градски скутер с. балканецDetail10/21/2026
BULGARIA-
-
-
19,883 MI
-
2012
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,514
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,458
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,458
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,121
initial price :
1,065 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,234
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,234
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,290
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,009
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,178
initial price :
1,402 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,065
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,346
initial price :
1,682 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,346
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,458
initial price :
1,570 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,458
initial price :
1,570 -
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,323
initial price :
1,290$1,323
initial price :
1,290yamaha x-city perfekten 2013 feisif 250 cc →Detail6/28/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
17,398 MI
-
2013
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,323
initial price :
1,290$1,323
initial price :
1,290yamaha x-city perfekten 2013 feisif 250 ccDetail6/28/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
17,398 MI
-
2013
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,234
initial price :
1,570$1,234
initial price :
1,570yamaha x-city скутер →Detail6/05/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
45,754 MI
-
2008
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,370
initial price :
1,570$1,370
initial price :
1,570yamaha x-city vp250Detail5/14/2026
BULGARIA-
250 cc
-
12,738 MI
-
2011
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,121
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,290
-
Yamaha Xcity 250
+$1,290