-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413$6,991
initial price :
7,413kawasaki ninja zx-4r 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
400 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413$6,991
initial price :
7,413kawasaki ninja zx-4r 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
400 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,344
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,414
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,903
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413 -
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413$6,991
initial price :
7,4132026 kawasaki ninja zx-4rDetail11/13/2025
CANADA-
400 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J7J
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$10,004
initial price :
10,608 -
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,414
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,414
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,903
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413 -
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,903
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413 -
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r
+$6,991
initial price :
7,413 -
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r
+$7,484
initial price :
7,413$7,484
initial price :
7,413kawasaki kawasaki ninja zx-4r 2026 2026Detail10/23/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$6,778
initial price :
6,987$6,778
initial price :
6,9872026 kawasaki ninja zx-4r / $300.00 megacash discount plus 1 freDetail6/12/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E3A
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 4r NINJA
+$7,334