-
Kawasaki Kle 500 STREET
+$6,645
initial price :
6,714$6,645
initial price :
6,7142026 kawasaki kle500 se sport-touring / street bike / motorcycleDetail6/10/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500 SPORT
+$6,645
initial price :
6,994$6,645
initial price :
6,9942026 kawasaki kle500 se dual-sport adventure bike / motorcycleDetail4/24/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500 SPORT
+$6,086
initial price :
6,434$6,086
initial price :
6,4342026 kawasaki kle500 motorcycle / dual-purpose sport touring bikDetail4/06/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,366
initial price :
6,288 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,387
initial price :
6,736 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,715
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,156
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,177
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,233
initial price :
6,736$6,233
initial price :
6,7362026 kawasaki kle500 seDetail12/02/2025
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J7P
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$5,711
initial price :
6,736$5,711
initial price :
6,7362026 kawasaki kle500 seDetail12/02/2025
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J7P
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$5,711
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,086
initial price :
6,156 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,086
initial price :
6,156 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$5,447
initial price :
6,156 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$5,807
initial price :
6,156 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,079
initial price :
6,987 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$8,172
initial price :
8,808 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$8,919
initial price :
9,609 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,645
initial price :
6,987$6,645
initial price :
6,9872026 kawasaki kle 500 seDetail12/03/2025
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
L8P
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,736
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,177
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,661
initial price :
6,905 -
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$6,506
initial price :
6,736$6,506
initial price :
6,7362026 kawasaki kle 500 seDetail8/27/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J6E
-
-
Kawasaki Kle 500
+$5,984