-
Kawasaki F
+$4,095
initial price :
3,528$4,095
initial price :
3,5282026 kawasaki klx140r f dirt bike / motocrossDetail4/08/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki F
+$3,885
-
Kawasaki F
+$4,164
-
Kawasaki F
+$4,164
-
Kawasaki F
+$3,864
initial price :
3,885 -
Kawasaki F
+$5,529
initial price :
5,558 -
Kawasaki F
+$4,521
initial price :
4,164 -
Kawasaki F
+$3,211
initial price :
3,629 -
Kawasaki F
+$4,095
initial price :
3,885$4,095
initial price :
3,885kawasaki kawasaki klx140r f 2026 2026Detail9/01/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki F
+$3,811
initial price :
3,629$3,811
initial price :
3,629kawasaki kawasaki klx140r f 2025 2025Detail9/01/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki F
+$3,630
-
Kawasaki F
+$4,366
-
Kawasaki F
+NA
-
Kawasaki F
+$4,164
-
Kawasaki F
+$3,424
initial price :
3,528 -
Kawasaki F
+$3,630
initial price :
3,315