-
Honda Cb 650f
+$7,074
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,073
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,622
initial price :
5,848 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,072
initial price :
6,184 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,073
initial price :
6,523 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,342
initial price :
5,511$5,342
initial price :
5,511honda cb650fa - naked bikeDetail9/05/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
13,439 MI
-
2016
-
-
-
49808
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,073
initial price :
6,185 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,848
initial price :
6,973$5,848
initial price :
6,973honda cb 650f rc75Detail9/09/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
11,888 MI
-
2016
-
-
-
52249
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,961
initial price :
6,410 -
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$5,623
initial price :
6,410$5,623
initial price :
6,410honda cb650f abs|top gepflegt|lückenlose wartung|ixil anlageDetail9/27/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
20,272 MI
-
2016
-
-
-
45133
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,511
initial price :
5,848$5,511
initial price :
5,848honda cb650fa | ez 2017 | 26.200 km | 2. hand | hu 09/27Detail9/02/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
16,279 MI
-
2017
-
-
-
26203
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,747
initial price :
6,973 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,848
initial price :
6,804 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$5,848
$5,848
honda cb 650 f gedrosselt wenig kilometerDetail9/30/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
4,660 MI
-
2018
-
-
-
40764
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,523
initial price :
7,871$6,523
initial price :
7,871honda cb 650 f *tüv neu*Detail4/01/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
7,302 MI
-
2018
-
-
-
27612
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$6,512
-
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$5,061
-
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$4,487
initial price :
5,342$4,487
initial price :
5,342honda cb 650 f fa absDetail4/11/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
22,506 MI
-
2014
-
-
-
49492
-
-
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$5,005
initial price :
5,961$5,005
initial price :
5,961honda cb 650 f fa absDetail3/21/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
9,529 MI
-
2015
-
-
-
49492
-
-
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$5,748
initial price :
6,122$5,748
initial price :
6,122honda cb 650 f mit absDetail7/08/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
13,048 MI
-
2018
-
-
-
53505
-
-
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$5,624
initial price :
6,523$5,624
initial price :
6,523honda cb 650 f mit absDetail6/02/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
13,048 MI
-
2018
-
-
-
53505
-
-
Honda Cb 650f ABS
+$6,748
initial price :
7,310$6,748
initial price :
7,310honda cb650f rc97 absDetail10/01/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
15,294 MI
-
2018
-
-
-
32609
-
-
Honda Cb 650f
+$3,824
initial price :
4,386 -
Honda Cb 650f
+$4,386
initial price :
5,230$4,386
initial price :
5,230honda cb650fa(rc75)Detail8/17/2026
GERMANY-
650 cc
-
4,214 MI
-
2015
-
-
-
57439
-