-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$7,062
$7,062
new (25 model) yamaha xsr125 legacy. silver. £5,351 on the road (no added fees)Detail11/08/2025
UNITED KINGDOM-
125 cc
-
9 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
M61
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,862
$6,862
yamaha xsr125 legacy for sale in newport, monmouthshireDetail2/19/2026
UNITED KINGDOM-
-
-
9 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,047
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,856
$6,856
yamaha xsr125 legacy for sale in fleetwood, lancashireDetail5/15/2025
UNITED KINGDOM-
125 cc
-
9 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
FY7
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$4,811
$4,811
yamaha xsr 125 legacy 2025 125 cm3 | moto roadster | 2 784 km | 56880 ploerenDetail9/24/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
1,729 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
56880
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,494
$5,494
yamaha xsr 125 legacy 2025 125 cm3 | moto roadster | 1 200 km | 35000 rennesDetail10/20/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
745 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
35000
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,055
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,168
initial price :
6,280$6,168
initial price :
6,280yamaha xsr 125 legacyDetail7/20/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
318 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
44210
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,260
initial price :
5,606$5,260
initial price :
5,606yamaha xsr 125 legacyDetail5/09/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
96 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
27000
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,494
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$4,933
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,157
$6,157
yamaha xsr 125 legacy (année de construction 2025) (m2455110486)Detail10/18/2026
BELGIUM-
125 cc
-
466 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
8810
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,484
$5,484
yamaha xsr 125 legacy 2025 125 cm3 | moto roadster | 6 900 km | noir | 59200 tourcoingDetail9/23/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
4,287 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
59200
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,820
initial price :
6,279 -
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,952
initial price :
6,840$6,952
initial price :
6,840yamaha xsr 125 legacy zwartDetail9/21/2024
NETHERLANDS-
125 cc
-
6 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
1046
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,952
initial price :
6,840 -
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,484
initial price :
5,596$5,484
initial price :
5,596yamaha xsr 125 legacyDetail5/22/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
291 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
36250
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,484
initial price :
5,596$5,484
initial price :
5,596yamaha xsr 125 legacy 2025 125 cm3 | moto roadster | 199 km | 36250 st maurDetail5/22/2026
FRANCE-
125 cc
-
123 MI
-
2025
-
-
-
36250
-
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$4,935
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,607
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,551
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$6,391
-
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,046
initial price :
5,606 -
Yamaha Xsr 125 legacy
+$5,047