-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$4,486
initial price :
6,168$4,486
initial price :
6,168yamaha fzr1000 genesis - open to offers/swapsDetail7/05/2025
IRELAND-
1,000 cc
-
26,718 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
-
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$2,804
$2,804
yamaha fzr1000 braga (maximinos, sé e cividade)Detail10/24/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
22,990 MI
-
1993
-
-
-
4960-223
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$2,204
initial price :
1,979$2,204
initial price :
1,979yamaha fzr 1000 exupDetail5/21/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
21,747 MI
-
1990
-
-
-
4700-001
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,364
$3,364
yamaha fzr1000 exup durrães e tregosaDetail2/19/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
37,282 MI
-
1995
-
-
-
4700-001
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$7,009
initial price :
7,290 -
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,925
initial price :
5,047$3,925
initial price :
5,047yamaha r6 88.1kw arcozeloDetail5/17/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
13,670 MI
-
2001
-
-
-
4410-001
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$6,897
initial price :
7,290$6,897
initial price :
7,290moto yamaha fzr 1000 arcozeloDetail1/12/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
18,019 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
4410-001
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$6,673
initial price :
6,336$6,673
initial price :
6,336yamaha fzr 1000 genesis 88 santa cruz/trindade e sanjurgeDetail1/19/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
-
-
1988
-
-
-
3730-309
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$13,852
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$1,850
$1,850
yamaha fzr 1 000 alverca do ribatejo e sobralinhoDetail10/16/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
24,233 MI
-
1993
-
-
-
2615-001
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$10,093
initial price :
15,140$10,093
initial price :
15,140yamaha fzr 750rt 1987 raro! sintra (santa maria e são miguel, são martinho e são pedro de penaferrim)Detail4/23/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
14,291 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
3750-062
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$6,505
$6,505
yamaha fzr 1000 genesis gulpilhares e valadaresDetail7/31/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
7,685 MI
-
1991
-
-
-
5000-319
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,826
$3,826
1991 yamaha fzr1000 exup a vendreDetail5/30/2025
UNITED KINGDOM-
1,000 cc
-
30,153 MI
-
1991
-
-
-
WS14
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,826
$3,826
yamaha fzr1000 exup for sale in chesterfield, derbyshireDetail5/22/2025
UNITED KINGDOM-
1,000 cc
-
30,153 MI
-
1991
-
-
-
S41
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$1,963
$1,963
yamaha fzr 1000 95 almada, cova da piedade, pragal e cacilhasDetail10/10/2026
PORTUGAL-
1,000 cc
-
21,747 MI
-
1995
-
-
-
3200-066
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$4,262
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,300
initial price :
4,289$3,300
initial price :
4,2891987 yamaha fzr 1000Detail8/28/2026
UNITED KINGDOM-
1,000 cc
-
27,262 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
BH11
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$2,579
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,252
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$4,486
initial price :
5,607$4,486
initial price :
5,607yamaha - fzr exup 150 caballosDetail12/03/2025
SPAIN-
1,000 cc
-
31,068 MI
-
1989
-
-
-
06001
-
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$2,804
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$4,217
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$10,990
-
Yamaha Fzr 1000
+$3,925
initial price :
5,047