-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,804
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,804
initial price :
3,925 -
Honda Xbr 500
+$1,963
initial price :
3,129 -
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,804
initial price :
3,925$2,804
initial price :
3,925honda xbr500 xbr 500 pc15 café-racerDetail4/09/2026
FRANCE-
500 cc
-
60,894 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
27230
-
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,804
-
Honda Xbr 500
+NA
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$1,963
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,120
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$1,963
initial price :
3,084$1,963
initial price :
3,084honda xbr 500 1988Detail6/30/2026
NETHERLANDS-
500 cc
-
43,294 MI
-
1988
-
-
-
9207
-
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,523
initial price :
3,084 -
Honda Xbr 500
+$3,286
initial price :
4,275 -
Honda Xbr 500
+$1,120
initial price :
1,346$1,120
initial price :
1,346honda xbr 500 oltimer originalDetail5/23/2026
GERMANY-
500 cc
-
39,076 MI
-
1987
-
-
-
47169
-
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,635
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$3,645
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$3,924
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,803
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$4,485
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$4,485
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$5,606
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$5,888
$5,888
honda xbr 500 s gespann beiwagen top zustandDetail10/12/2026
GERMANY-
500 cc
-
20,202 MI
-
1988
-
-
-
48249
-
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$3,690
$3,690
honda xbr 500 pc15 **reifen + service neu**Detail10/16/2026
GERMANY-
500 cc
-
6,164 MI
-
1985
-
-
-
51103
-
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$3,738
initial price :
3,701$3,738
initial price :
3,701honda xbr 500, 27500km,44ps schöner zustandDetail4/03/2026
GERMANY-
500 cc
-
17,087 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
58093
-
-
Honda Xbr 500
+$1,963
initial price :
2,075 -
Honda Xbr 500
+$2,131
initial price :
2,467