-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,915
initial price :
3,363 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,467
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,860
initial price :
3,028 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$4,542
initial price :
4,710$4,542
initial price :
4,710simson schwalbe kr51/1 - 5gang vape kbaDetail10/09/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
497 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
28870
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,916
initial price :
3,701 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,242
initial price :
2,467$2,242
initial price :
2,467simson schwalbe kr 51/1 bj 76Detail10/17/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
8,108 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
33334
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,467
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$5,047
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,925
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,467
initial price :
3,364 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,241
initial price :
3,813$3,241
initial price :
3,813simson schwalbe kr 51/1 k 60 km/h abe patina oldschool vintageDetail5/20/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
-
-
1976
-
-
-
63654
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$4,822
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,869
initial price :
4,598$3,869
initial price :
4,598simson schwalbe kr51/1Detail5/09/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
1,478 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
39624
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,925
initial price :
3,364$3,925
initial price :
3,364simson schwalbe kr51/1 mit kba papiere 60kmh 12v zündungDetail7/04/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
-
-
1976
-
-
-
36404
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,252
initial price :
3,364$3,252
initial price :
3,364simson schwalbe kr 51/1 k 1976 erstlack, restauriertDetail10/15/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
5,343 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
79677
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,140
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,308
initial price :
3,533 -
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,690
initial price :
3,924$3,690
initial price :
3,924simson schwalbe kr51 top zustand star s51 enduroDetail8/31/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
4,832 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99947
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,804
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$4,485
$4,485
simson schwalbe kr 51/1 - kab papiere - top restaurationDetail9/19/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
-
-
1976
-
-
-
97727
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$2,804
initial price :
3,364$2,804
initial price :
3,364simson kr51 – baujahr 1976Detail8/09/2026
GERMANY-
-
-
2,426 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99706
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,475
initial price :
3,924$3,475
initial price :
3,924simson schwalbe kr51/1 k original ddr papiere vogelserie mopedDetail9/07/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
6 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99958
-
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$4,485
-
Simson Schwalbe Kr51
+$3,364
initial price :
3,701$3,364
initial price :
3,701moped schwalbe kr51/ 1kDetail7/08/2026
GERMANY-
50 cc
-
2,361 MI
-
1976
-
-
-
99100
-