-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$6,728
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,710
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,047
initial price :
6,168$5,047
initial price :
6,168kawasaki z400 pack performanceDetail1/25/2026
FRANCE-
400 cc
-
3,189 MI
-
2022
-
-
-
40180
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,383
initial price :
5,607 -
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,923
initial price :
6,381$4,923
initial price :
6,381kawasaki z 400 performance 2022 400 cm3 | moto roadster | 2 000 km | vert | 69200 venissieuxDetail10/23/2025
FRANCE-
400 cc
-
1,242 MI
-
2022
-
-
-
69200
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,832
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$2,243
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,383
initial price :
5,607$5,383
initial price :
5,607kawasaki z400 performance, leichtes, agiles a2 - naked-bikeDetail7/30/2026
GERMANY-
400 cc
-
3,914 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
08132
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,271
initial price :
5,607$5,271
initial price :
5,607kawasaki z400 performanceDetail6/14/2026
GERMANY-
400 cc
-
3,914 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
08132
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,262
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,262
initial price :
4,486 -
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,037
initial price :
5,047$4,037
initial price :
5,047kawasaki z400 2019Detail6/09/2026
ITALY-
400 cc
-
26,532 MI
-
2019
-
-
-
25100
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$2,804
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$3,252
initial price :
3,364$3,252
initial price :
3,364kawasaki z 400 - 1980Detail11/21/2023
ITALY-
400 cc
-
14,522 MI
-
1980
-
-
-
37059
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,811
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,486
initial price :
5,607$4,486
initial price :
5,607kawasaki z400 targa oroDetail8/19/2026
ITALY-
400 cc
-
24,854 MI
-
1970
-
-
-
07100
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,383
initial price :
5,495 -
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$5,495
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,037
initial price :
4,486 -
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,262
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$3,252
initial price :
3,701$3,252
initial price :
3,701moto kawasaki z400 2024, patente a2Detail10/16/2026
ITALY-
400 cc
-
19,806 MI
-
2023
-
-
-
80100
-
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,935
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$2,804
-
Kawasaki Z400 PERFORMANCE
+$4,935
initial price :
5,047