-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$11,999
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$11,371
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,999
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,099
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$11,965
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$11,999
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,749
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r STREET NINJA
+$10,699
$10,699
2026 kawasaki ninja zx-6r motorcycle / street bikeDetail8/13/2026
CANADA-
400 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$9,999
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r KRT EDITION
+$10,419
initial price :
10,768$10,419
initial price :
10,768kawasaki ninja zx-6r krt 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r
+$10,419
initial price :
10,768$10,419
initial price :
10,768kawasaki ninja zx-6r 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r KRT EDITION
+$9,237
initial price :
9,930$9,237
initial price :
9,930kawasaki ninja zx-6r krt non-abs 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r
+$10,269
initial price :
10,618$10,269
initial price :
10,618kawasaki ninja zx-6r 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$8,383
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$9,237
initial price :
9,918$9,237
initial price :
9,9182026 kawasaki ninja zx-6rDetail8/27/2026
CANADA-
636 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2J
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,769
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,769
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r KRT EDITION NINJA
+$10,769
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,021
initial price :
10,768$10,021
initial price :
10,7682026 kawasaki ninja zx-6rDetail12/03/2025
CANADA-
500 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J7P
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,021
initial price :
10,768$10,021
initial price :
10,7682026 kawasaki ninja zx-6rDetail2/13/2026
CANADA-
636 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J1N
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$9,237
initial price :
9,930 -
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,419
initial price :
10,768$10,419
initial price :
10,7682026 kawasaki ninja zx-6rDetail9/03/2026
CANADA-
400 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J8P
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r KRT EDITION NINJA
+$9,923
initial price :
11,044$9,923
initial price :
11,0442026 kawasaki ninja zx-6r krt absDetail2/11/2026
CANADA-
636 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K4K
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja zx 6r NINJA
+$10,021
initial price :
10,768