-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 STREET NINJA
+$4,863
initial price :
4,897$4,863
initial price :
4,8972026 kawasaki ninja 300 motorcycle / street bike new modelDetail6/03/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 SPORT NINJA
+$4,863
initial price :
4,897$4,863
initial price :
4,8972026 kawasaki ninja 300 sport bike / motorcycleDetail4/07/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K8V
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300
+$4,169
initial price :
4,618$4,169
initial price :
4,618kawasaki ninja 300 abs 2026Detail5/25/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300
+$4,199
initial price :
4,618$4,199
initial price :
4,618kawasaki ninja 300 abs 2026Detail4/09/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J2X
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,999
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,619
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,199
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,169
initial price :
4,618$4,169
initial price :
4,6182026 kawasaki ninja 300Detail10/24/2025
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
J1N
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,402
initial price :
4,863$4,402
initial price :
4,8632026 kawasaki ninja 300 absDetail7/31/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
K4K
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$5,966
initial price :
6,609 -
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,444
initial price :
4,891 -
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,531
initial price :
4,950 -
Kawasaki Ninja 300 SPORT NINJA
+NA
NA
2026 kawasaki ninja 300 sport - v7300 - financing available**Detail9/26/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
500 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
L4K
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 SPORT NINJA
+$3,975
initial price :
3,834$3,975
initial price :
3,8342026 kawasaki ninja 300 sport - v7300 - financing available**Detail9/26/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
500 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
L4K
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,619
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,192
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,190
initial price :
4,618 -
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,583
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,169
initial price :
4,618 -
Kawasaki Ninja 300
+$4,479
initial price :
4,618$4,479
initial price :
4,618kawasaki kawasaki ninja 300 abs 2026 2026Detail10/23/2025
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$3,773
$3,773
2026 kawasaki ninja 300 abs / $600.00 megacash discount plus1 frDetail6/17/2026
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E3A
-
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,968
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300 NINJA
+$4,999
-
Kawasaki Ninja 300
+NA