-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$5,499
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$5,499
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,999
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,199
initial price :
4,052 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,144
initial price :
4,409 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,409
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,409
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,143
initial price :
4,409 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,199
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,053
initial price :
4,688 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,143
initial price :
4,409 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$5,929
initial price :
6,308 -
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,409
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,409
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,143
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,409
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,053
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,199
initial price :
4,052$4,199
initial price :
4,0522026 kawasaki klx 230r s *save $600*Detail9/20/2025
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
-
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,599
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,339
initial price :
4,618$4,339
initial price :
4,618kawasaki kawasaki klx230r 2026 2026Detail3/09/2026
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,269
initial price :
4,409$4,269
initial price :
4,409kawasaki kawasaki klx230r 2026 2026Detail9/01/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,129
initial price :
4,409$4,129
initial price :
4,409kawasaki kawasaki klx230r s 2026 2026Detail9/01/2025
CANADA-
-
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E7M
-
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$4,409
-
Kawasaki Klx 230r
+$3,843
initial price :
4,052$3,843
initial price :
4,0522026 kawasaki klx 230r s - megacash discountDetail10/25/2025
CANADA-
300 cc
-
6 MI
-
2026
-
-
-
E3A
-