-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,300
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,017
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$2,692
initial price :
2,804 -
Fantic motor Xmf
+$2,185
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$4,303
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,562
initial price :
4,302 -
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,589
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+$2,187
initial price :
3,196 -
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,477
initial price :
3,701 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+$3,364
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$4,486
initial price :
4,710$4,486
initial price :
4,710fantic xef 125 competition (xmf)Detail9/11/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
4,508 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
42781
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+$3,589
initial price :
3,925$3,589
initial price :
3,925fantic xmf 125 performance 2021Detail10/01/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
13,173 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
25524
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,589
$3,589
fantic xmf 125 competition – 25.000 km-tuningDetail10/13/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
15,534 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
33428
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$4,486
initial price :
4,766$4,486
initial price :
4,766fantic xmf 125 competition 2021Detail9/23/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
4,598 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
58849
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,589
initial price :
3,701$3,589
initial price :
3,701fantic xmf 125 competition 2021Detail10/02/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
22,369 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
32584
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+$4,486
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 performance
+$4,486
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,924
initial price :
3,925 -
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,924
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,925
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,140
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,363
-
Fantic motor Xmf
+$3,230
initial price :
3,364$3,230
initial price :
3,364fantic xmf competitionDetail10/21/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
6,710 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
76593
-
-
Fantic motor Xmf 125 competition
+$3,308
initial price :
3,028$3,308
initial price :
3,028fantic xmf 125 competitionDetail10/02/2026
GERMANY-
125 cc
-
6,710 MI
-
2021
-
-
-
76593
-