-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,794
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,907
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,794
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$4,318
$4,318
moto trial fantic 300 pro 1984 - préparée trial ancienne - excellent étatDetail10/07/2026
FRANCE-
-
-
621 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
51100
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,682
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$2,404
$2,404
vendo fantic 125 trial d'epoca canton tessin -Detail10/05/2026
SWITZERLAND-
-
-
2,095 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
6760
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,682
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$2,579
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,009
$1,009
vendo fantic motor trial 301.2 d'epoca a imperia (codice 10128017) - moto.itDetail10/16/2026
ITALY-
-
-
3,106 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
18100
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$2,972
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$3,364
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$2,019
initial price :
2,221$2,019
initial price :
2,221fantic motor trial 240 professional (fm 450)Detail5/05/2026
ITALY-
-
-
3,032 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
24030
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$2,243
initial price :
2,692$2,243
initial price :
2,692fantic motor altro modello - 1986Detail1/20/2022
ITALY-
-
-
6,959 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
24020
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,907
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,121
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,682
initial price :
2,692$1,682
initial price :
2,692trial fantic 450, 212 cc del 1986Detail4/06/2026
ITALY-
-
-
6,537 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
25060
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,346
initial price :
2,019 -
Fantic motor Trial
+$3,028
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$4,710
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$2,467
initial price :
2,692 -
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,682
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,346
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,234
initial price :
1,626$1,234
initial price :
1,626titolo fantic trial 50 cc progress 1 fm 268Detail9/28/2026
ITALY-
-
-
11,184 MI
-
1986
-
-
-
50036
-
-
Fantic motor Trial
+$1,682